ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11708450
nr 1170 8450
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed and numbered 15/250, subject: 38x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 15/250, motivet: 38x50 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 250
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:28:44
200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg